Modul SFP-1.25G-20-1310, single mode and single fiber,20km,0~70℃,SFP

95,99 lei

În stoc

Compare
SKU: SFP-1.25G-20-1310 Category:

Modul SFP-1.25G-20-1310, single mode and single fiber,20km,0~70℃,SFP

Informații suplimentare

Producator

HIKVISION

Garantie

24

Be the first to review “Modul SFP-1.25G-20-1310, single mode and single fiber,20km,0~70℃,SFP”

Adresa ta de email nu va fi publicată.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

See It Styled On Instagram

    No access token

Main Menu